CRVENKA Jaffa

Lige
Super "B" liga
Sezone
2021/2022, 2022/2023, 2023/2024
Grad

CRVENKA

IgračDate of BirthGol
Čabrilo Vojin24.08.2004.162
Feješ Leo25.11.2004.132
Račić Dragiša03.02.1998.127
Ivić Miloš24.12.1994.104
Egić Nikola16.05.1995.95
Šveljo Aleksandar20.11.1996.82
Bošković Savo04.07.1995.76
Podunavac Mirko02.10.2002.62
Dragić Srđan03.11.2005.56
Mašić Bojan17.04.2004.54
Tomić Aleksa20.02.2005.42
Mirić Dušan06.03.1991.40
Ivić Marko21.06.2005.34
Bekić Nikola13.08.2004.32
Delibašić Nenad13.01.1988.29
Prolić Uroš25.05.2008.25
Vesković Andrija06.05.2004.19
Vukadinović Dušan11.04.2003.18
Lazić Luka31.10.2005.17
Tasić Marko02.02.2003.17
Medić Mihajlo29.03.2005.10
Karanović Branko13.08.1996.10
Nikolić Miloš01.02.2001.5
Kragulj Marko03.01.2006.4
Lasica Andrija26.06.2006.3
Pavićević Luka02.12.1999.1
Dragić Zoran13.08.2004.1
Kragulj Marko03.01.2006.0
Lasica Aleksa04.01.2002.0
Horvat Ognjen28.09.2007.0
Marjanac Predrag06.09.2002.0
Pavićević Aljoša27.01.2007.0
Miočinović Đorđe10.04.2006.0
Tomić Marko23.12.2006.0
Regodić Ognjen02.11.1998.0
Mirković Marko09.10.2006.0
Nešović Vukašin26.04.2005.0
Stanković Milan04.01.2006.0
Jokić Vojislav13.06.2006.0

Super “B” liga – sezona 2021/2022

PozTimUtPobNerPorgol+gol-razBod
122201163548614941
22215165915444731
3221129654651324
422111106266002623
52211110582614-3223
622102105805621822
722101116676274021
8229310641680-3921
9228311604598619
10228212614648-3418
11225314580661-8113
12223217591694-1038

Super B liga sezona 2023/24

PozTimUtPobNerPorgol+gol-razBod
11610514493905925
21611324684313725
31611324574253225
4169614874414624
5169165084476119
6168354303775319
716727416416016
816538489493-413
9165011423483-6010
10162212427478-516
11162212418504-866
12161213403490-874

Super B liga – sezona 2022/2023

PozTimUtPobNerPorgol+gol-razBod
12216156576035433
22213636315686332
32213456455786730
42213366846127229
52213276185823628
6221219623624-125
72210012595610-1520
82210012607634-2720
9227312689697-817
10225314609671-6213
11224117595692-979
12224018573655-828

Raspored

Utakmica

(16. kolo)
24 - 27
Lazarevac

RADNIČKI - CRVENKA Jaffa

(15. kolo)
30 - 26
Crvenka

CRVENKA Jaffa - KIKINDA Grindex

(14. kolo)
37 - 28
Crvenka

CRVENKA Jaffa - SIVAC 69

(13. kolo)
33 - 38
Beograd

SINĐELIĆ - CRVENKA Jaffa

(12. kolo)
27 - 27
Crvenka

CRVENKA Jaffa - INĐIJA

(11. kolo)
32 - 28
Crvenka

CRVENKA Jaffa - HERCEGOVAC

(10. kolo)
25 - 25
Lazarevac

KOLUBARA - CRVENKA Jaffa

(9. kolo)
35 - 35
Crvenka

CRVENKA Jaffa - VRBAS Petrol

(8. kolo)
22 - 22
Subotica

SPARTAK - CRVENKA Jaffa

(7. kolo)
32 - 23
Crvenka

CRVENKA Jaffa - LAVOVI BP

(6. kolo)
27 - 31
Beograd

SU LAVOVI - CRVENKA Jaffa

(5. kolo)
29 - 29
Crvenka

CRVENKA Jaffa - RADNIČKI

(4. kolo)
28 - 28
Kikinda

KIKINDA Grindex - CRVENKA Jaffa

(3. kolo)
26 - 30
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - CRVENKA Jaffa

(2. kolo)
33 - 28
Crvenka

CRVENKA - SINĐELIĆ

(1. kolo)
32 - 31
Inđija

INĐIJA - CRVENKA

(polufinale 3. utakmica)
41 - 23
Ub

UB - CRVENKA

(polufinale 2. utakmica)
33 - 29
Crvenka

CRVENKA - UB

(polufinale 1. utakmica)
34 - 31
Ub

UB - CRVENKA

(22. kolo)
22 - 38
Apatin

APATIN - CRVENKA

(21. kolo)
28 - 23
Crvenka

CRVENKA - UB

(20. kolo)
29 - 37
Beograd

SINĐELIĆ - CRVENKA

(19. kolo)
31 - 25
Crvenka

CRVENKA - SPARTAK

(18. kolo)
24 - 24
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - CRVENKA

(17. kolo)
36 - 26
Crvenka

CRVENKA - KOLUBARA

(16. kolo)
30 - 28
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - CRVENKA

(15. kolo)
26 - 35
Crvenka

CRVENKA - VRBAS Petrol

(14. kolo)
30 - 31
Crvenka

CRVENKA - SU LAVOVI

(13. kolo)
27 - 27
Smederevo

SMEDEREVO - CRVENKA

(12 kolo)
29 - 28
Crvenka

CRVENKA - INĐIJA

(11 kolo)
32 - 26
Crvenka

CRVENKA - APATIN

(10 kolo)
31 - 30
Ub

UB - CRVENKA

(9 kolo)
36 - 26
Crvenka

CRVENKA - SINĐELIĆ

(8 kolo)
31 - 30
Subotica

SPARTAK - CRVENKA

(7 kolo)
36 - 27
Crvenka

CRVENKA - SIVAC 69

(6 kolo)
29 - 28
Lazarevac

KOLUBARA - CRVENKA

(5 kolo)
32 - 29
Crvenka

CRVENKA - HERCEGOVAC

(4 kolo)
26 - 33
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - CRVENKA

(3 kolo)
24 - 28
Beograd

SU LAVOVI - CRVENKA

(2 kolo)
25 - 23
Crvenka

CRVENKA - SMEDEREVO

(1 kolo)
40 - 40
Inđija

INĐIJA - CRVENKA

(22 kolo)
35 - 36
Crvenka

CRVENKA - SIVAC 69

(21 kolo)
27 - 24
Inđija

INĐIJA - CRVENKA

(20 kolo)
29 - 29
Smederevo

SMEDEREVO - CRVENKA

(19 kolo)
40 - 25
Crvenka

CRVENKA - MORAVA

(18 kolo)
32 - 28
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - CRVENKA

(17 kolo)
35 - 28
Crvenka

CRVENKA - VOŽDOVAC 2012

(16 kolo)
30 - 22
Kikinda

KIKINDA Grindex - CRVENKA

(15 kolo)
31 - 32
Crvenka

CRVENKA - UB

(14 kolo)
28 - 23
Apatin

APATIN - CRVENKA

(13 kolo)
28 - 27
Crvenka

CRVENKA - SINĐELIĆ

(12 kolo)
27 - 22
Lazarevac

KOLUBARA - CRVENKA

(11 kolo)
30 - 33
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - CRVENKA

(10 kolo)
40 - 27
Crvenka

CRVENKA - INĐIJA

(9 kolo)
30 - 22
Crvenka

CRVENKA - SMEDEREVO

(8 kolo)
23 - 34
Velika Plana

MORAVA - CRVENKA

(7 kolo)
32 - 34
Crvenka

CRVENKA - VRBAS Petrol

(6 kolo)
33 - 36
Beograd

VOŽDOVAC 2012 - CRVENKA

(5 kolo)
22 - 25
Crvenka

CRVENKA - KIKINDA Grindex

(4 kolo)
31 - 30
Ub

UB - CRVENKA

(3 kolo)
35 - 26
Crvenka

CRVENKA - APATIN

(2 kolo)
29 - 27
Beograd

SINĐELIĆ - CRVENKA

(1 kolo)
31 - 26
Crvenka

CRVENKA - KOLUBARA