SIVAC 69

Lige
Super "B" liga
Sezone
2021/2022, 2022/2023, 2023/2024
Grad

Trener Žeželj Branko

Rođendan
04.03.2023.

SIVAC 69

IgračDate of BirthGol
Čabai Marko29.06.1993.175
Beslać Lazo15.08.1991.101
Kolarić Ilija25.06.2000.69
Popov Nikola10.08.2004.54
Vemić Luka12.08.2002.53
Slavuljica Nenad26.08.1993.32
Kalić Vitomir07.02.1983.29
Kuprešanin Mihajlo20.03.2002.25
Žegarac Milan16.01.1991.24
Džabasan Mirko24.05.1998.20
Dubaić MIhajlo02.08.2003.11
Predojević Filip20.10.2004.7
Boškov Borko30.07.1990.5
Dubaić Aleksandar30.12.2005.3
Čolić Milan01.02.2005.0
Bogojević Nikola06.04.1983.0
Terzić Aleksandar31.01.2004.0
Petrović Nikola19.10.2003.0
Tomić Marko23.12.2006.0
Zeljko Luka28.05.2003.0
Regojević Stevan22.09.2006.0
Vlaović Vuk31.07.2005.0
Neškovski Ilija21.09.1996.0

Super “B” liga – sezona 2021/2022

PozTimUtPobNerPorgol+gol-razBod
122201163548614941
22215165915444731
3221129654651324
422111106266002623
52211110582614-3223
622102105805621822
722101116676274021
8229310641680-3921
9228311604598619
10228212614648-3418
11225314580661-8113
12223217591694-1038

Super B liga – sezona 2022/2023

PozTimUtPobNerPorgol+gol-razBod
12216156576035433
22213636315686332
32213456455786730
42213366846127229
52213276185823628
6221219623624-125
72210012595610-1520
82210012607634-2720
9227312689697-817
10225314609671-6213
11224117595692-979
12224018573655-828

Raspored

(17. kolo)
18:00
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - LAVOVI BP

Utakmica

(16. kolo)
29 - 21
Beograd

SU LAVOVI - SIVAC 69

(15. kolo)
33 - 27
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - RADNIČKI

(14. kolo)
37 - 28
Crvenka

CRVENKA Jaffa - SIVAC 69

(13. kolo)
24 - 26
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - KIKINDA Grindex

(12. kolo)
35 - 25
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - SINĐELIĆ

(11. kolo)
28 - 29
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - INĐIJA

(10. kolo)
27 - 27
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - SIVAC 69

(9. kolo)
27 - 28
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - KOLUBARA

(8. kolo)
37 - 29
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - SIVAC 69

(7. kolo)
23 - 27
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - SPARTAK

(6. kolo)
26 - 20
Bačka Palanka

LAVOVI BP - SIVAC 69

(5. kolo)
22 - 29
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - SU LAVOVI

(4. kolo)
40 - 26
Obrenovac

RADNIČKI - SIVAC 69

(3. kolo)
26 - 30
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - CRVENKA Jaffa

(2. kolo)
33 - 30
Kikinda

KIKINDA Grindex - SIVAC 69

(1. kolo)
28 - 28
Beograd

SINĐELIĆ - SIVAC 69

(22. kolo)
32 - 26
Subotica

SPARTAK - SIVAC 69

(21. kolo)
20 - 25
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - VRBAS Petrol

(20. kolo)
28 - 30
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - KOLUBARA

(19. kolo)
32 - 33
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - SIVAC 69

(18. kolo)
24 - 24
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - CRVENKA

(17. kolo)
32 - 25
Beograd

SU LAVOVI - SIVAC 69

(16. kolo)
24 - 24
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - SMEDEREVO

(15. kolo)
38 - 32
Inđija

INĐIJA - SIVAC 69

(14. kolo)
29 - 26
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - APATIN

(13. kolo)
40 - 26
Ub

UB - SIVAC 69

(12 kolo)
29 - 24
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - SINĐELIĆ

(11 kolo)
38 - 38
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - SPARTAK

(10 kolo)
31 - 23
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - SIVAC 69

(9 kolo)
32 - 24
Lazarevac

KOLUBARA - SIVAC 69

(8 kolo)
31 - 27
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - HERCEGOVAC

(7 kolo)
36 - 27
Crvenka

CRVENKA - SIVAC 69

(6 kolo)
27 - 29
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - SU LAVOVI

(5 kolo)
33 - 27
Smederevo

SMEDEREVO - SIVAC 69

(4 kolo)
32 - 26
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - INĐIJA

(3 kolo)
28 - 26
Apatin

APATIN - SIVAC 69

(2 kolo)
27 - 31
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - UB

(1 kolo)
33 - 31
Beograd

SINĐELIĆ - SIVAC 69

(22 kolo)
35 - 36
Crvenka

CRVENKA - SIVAC 69

(21 kolo)
33 - 30
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - MORAVA

(20 kolo)
29 - 31
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - SIVAC 69

(19 kolo)
32 - 32
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - VOŽDOVAC 2012

(18 kolo)
27 - 19
Kikinda

KIKINDA Grindex - SIVAC 69

(17 kolo)
36 - 32
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - UB

(16 kolo)
34 - 25
Apatin

APATIN - SIVAC 69

(15 kolo)
34 - 34
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - SINĐELIĆ

(14 kolo)
35 - 29
Lazarevac

KOLUBARA - SIVAC 69

(13 kolo)
22 - 31
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - SMEDEREVO

(12 kolo)
33 - 34
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - INĐIJA

(11 kolo)
30 - 33
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - CRVENKA

(10 kolo)
33 - 27
Velika Plana

MORAVA - SIVAC 69

(9 kolo)
35 - 34
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - VRBAS Petrol

(8 kolo)
24 - 22

VOŽDOVAC 2012 - SIVAC 69

(7 kolo)
21 - 31
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - KIKINDA Grindex

(6 kolo)
35 - 26
Ub

UB - SIVAC 69

(5 kolo)
33 - 25
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - APATIN

(4 kolo)
28 - 29
Beograd

SINĐELIĆ - SIVAC 69

(3 kolo)
30 - 27
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - KOLUBARA

(2 kolo)
24 - 25
Smederevo

SMEDEREVO - SIVAC 69

(1 kolo)
33 - 33
Inđija

INĐIJA - SIVAC 69