HERCEGOVAC

Lige
Super "B" liga
Sezone
2022/2023, 2023/2024
Grad

Trener Tomić Slobodan

Rođendan
23.10.1966.

HERCEGOVAC

IgračDate of BirthGol
Mirić Dušan06.03.1991.107
Milošević Miloš17.07.1992.96
Kočić Aleksandar09.09.1997.95
Rakocija Vukašin26.04.1996.61
Doder Tihomir08.08.1979.60
Jovanović Lazar10.07.2000.40
Kozomora Mirko24.06.1992.31
Damnjanović Nikola04.08.1993.25
Lazić Luka31.10.2005.19
Marjanov Darko22.10.2001.18
Šević Luka07.10.2004.17
Ratković Nemanja29.12.2002.8
Popara Milovan30.01.1999.7
Zatežić Marko23.02.1994.6
Živković Boško18.01.2000.6
Radonjić Ognjen18.03.1991.4
Ćeran Miloš11.02.2001.2
Mijatović Luka17.05.2003.2
Dutina Vukašin27.03.2006.1
Marković Vukašin16.05.2003.1
Janjić Aleksandar08.06.1991.1
Vujović Marko11.03.1980.0
Komad Ranko14.03.2012.0
Nadoveza Božidar16.05.1981.0
Tankosić Igor18.01.1995.0
Karavezić Nemanja14.04.1991.0
Dutina Bogdan24.06.2002.0

Super B liga – sezona 2022/2023

PozTimUtPobNerPorgol+gol-razBod
12216156576035433
22213636315686332
32213456455786730
42213366846127229
52213276185823628
6221219623624-125
72210012595610-1520
82210012607634-2720
9227312689697-817
10225314609671-6213
11224117595692-979
12224018573655-828

Raspored

Utakmica

(17. kolo)
24 - 36
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - KOLUBARA

(16. kolo)
36 - 19
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - HERCEGOVAC

(15. kolo)
20 - 29
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - SPARTAK

(14. kolo)
28 - 25
Bačka Palanka

LAVOVI BP - HERCEGOVAC

(13. kolo)
16 - 32
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - SU LAVOVI

(12. kolo)
41 - 29
Obrenovac

RADNIČKI - HERCEGOVAC

(11. kolo)
32 - 28
Crvenka

CRVENKA Jaffa - HERCEGOVAC

(10. kolo)
27 - 27
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - SIVAC 69

(9. kolo)
30 - 29
Beograd

SINĐELIĆ - HERCEGOVAC

(8. kolo)
26 - 28
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - INĐIJA

(7. kolo)
27 - 32
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - KIKINDA Grindex

(6. kolo)
37 - 33
Lazarevac

KOLUBARA - HERCEGOVAC

(5. kolo)
32 - 31
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - VRBAS Petrol

(4. kolo)
36 - 23
Subotica

SPARTAK - HERCEGOVAC

(3. kolo)
29 - 27
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - LAVOVI BP

(2. kolo)
29 - 26
Beograd

SU LAVOVI - HERCEGOVAC

(1. kolo)
29 - 29
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - RADNIČKI

(22. kolo)
41 - 27
Ub

UB - HERCEGOVAC

(21. kolo)
38 - 27
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - SINĐELIĆ

(20. kolo)
32 - 22
Subotica

SPARTAK - HERCEGOVAC

(19. kolo)
32 - 33
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - SIVAC 69

(18. kolo)
33 - 28
Lazarevac

KOLUBARA - HERCEGOVAC

(17. kolo)
31 - 28
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - VRBAS Petrol

(16. kolo)
30 - 28
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - CRVENKA

(15. kolo)
26 - 21
Beograd

SU LAVOVI - HERCEGOVAC

(14. kolo)
21 - 20
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - SMEDEREVO

(13. kolo)
35 - 36
Inđija

INĐIJA - HERCEGOVAC

(12 kolo)
31 - 24
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - APATIN

(11 kolo)
28 - 32
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - UB

(10 kolo)
21 - 26
Beograd

SINĐELIĆ - HERCEGOVAC

(9 kolo)
29 - 32
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - SPARTAK

(8 kolo)
31 - 27
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - HERCEGOVAC

(7 kolo)
31 - 29
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - KOLUBARA

(6 kolo)
24 - 23
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - HERCEGOVAC

(5 kolo)
32 - 29
Crvenka

CRVENKA - HERCEGOVAC

(4 kolo)
24 - 20
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - SU LAVOVI

(3 kolo)
34 - 21
Smederevo

SMEDEREVO - HERCEGOVAC

(2 kolo)
24 - 28
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - INĐIJA

(1 kolo)
24 - 28
Apatin

APATIN - HERCEGOVAC