SPARTAK

Lige
Super "B" liga
Sezone
2022/2023, 2023/2024
Grad

Trener Laković Slaviša

Rođendan
01.03.2023.

SPARTAK

IgračDate of BirthGol
Radosavljević Uroš13.10.1992.201
Stevović Balša17.09.2000.108
Momić Stanislav27.10.2000.87
Rakić Zlatko01.03.2023.55
Živković Marko20.06.1994.53
Miskin Sergej10.08.2003.53
Potpara Milan25.01.1996.45
Spremo Strahinja25.08.1999.43
Laković Radisav01.09.1993.32
Bošković Milan24.05.2001.29
Milović Igor10.06.1989.27
Ninković Vukašin22.03.2005.17
Perazić Nikola03.07.2003.12
Pešić David06.09.1997.7
Bukvić Dimitrije08.11.2003.6
Milisavljević Stevan30.03.2002.4
Starčević Aleksandar15.03.2003.3
Ivić Đorđe14.09.2003.2
Vuković Vlatko12.04.1998.1
Panić Luka05.11.2005.1
Gašić Aleksandar18.12.1993.0
Latković Nemanja01.06.2004.0
Marić Dušan11.05.1994.0
Papeš Bogosavljev Luka01.08.2002.0
Vojvodić Miloš10.07.2001.0
Maksimović Marko22.12.1999.0

Super B liga – sezona 2022/2023

PozTimUtPobNerPorgol+gol-razBod
12216156576035433
22213636315686332
32213456455786730
42213366846127229
52213276185823628
6221219623624-125
72210012595610-1520
82210012607634-2720
9227312689697-817
10225314609671-6213
11224117595692-979
12224018573655-828

Raspored

(17. kolo)
15:30
Beograd

SINĐELIĆ - SPARTAK

Utakmica

(16. kolo)
22 - 23
Subotica

SPARTAK - INĐIJA

(15. kolo)
20 - 29
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - SPARTAK

(14. kolo)
24 - 24
Subotica

SPARTAK - KOLUBARA

(13. kolo)
31 - 28
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - SPARTAK

(12. kolo)
20 - 21
Kikinda

KIKINDA Grindex - SPARTAK

(11. kolo)
21 - 31
Bačka Palanka

LAVOVI BP - SPARTAK

(10. kolo)
32 - 23
Subotica

SPARTAK - SU LAVOVI

(9. kolo)
33 - 33
Obrenovac

RADNIČKI - SPARTAK

(8. kolo)
22 - 22
Subotica

SPARTAK - CRVENKA Jaffa

(7. kolo)
23 - 27
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - SPARTAK

(6. kolo)
33 - 18
Subotica

SPARTAK - SINĐELIĆ

(3. kolo)
21 - 19
Lazarevac

KOLUBARA - SPARTAK

(5. kolo)
28 - 21
Inđija

INĐIJA - SPARTAK

(4. kolo)
36 - 23
Subotica

SPARTAK - HERCEGOVAC

(2. kolo)
27 - 21
Subotica

SPARTAK - VRBAS Petrol

(1. kolo)
25 - 26
Subotica

SPARTAK - KIKINDA Grindex

(Finale 3. utakmica)
31 - 28
Ub

UB - SPARTAK

(Finale 2. utakmica)
34 - 26
Subotica

SPARTAK - UB

(Finale 1. utakmica)
25 - 22
Ub

UB - SPARTAK

(polufinale 2. utakmica)
28 - 27
Subotica

SPARTAK - SMEDEREVO

(polufinale 1. utakmica)
27 - 28
Smederevo

SMEDEREVO - SPARTAK

(22. kolo)
32 - 26
Subotica

SPARTAK - SIVAC 69

(21. kolo)
27 - 27
Lazarevac

KOLUBARA - SPARTAK

(20. kolo)
32 - 22
Subotica

SPARTAK - HERCEGOVAC

(19. kolo)
31 - 25
Crvenka

CRVENKA - SPARTAK

(18. kolo)
29 - 20
Subotica

SPARTAK - SU LAVOVI

(17. kolo)
20 - 20
Smederevo

SMEDEREVO - SPARTAK

(16. kolo)
34 - 24
Subotica

SPARTAK - INĐIJA

(15. kolo)
19 - 26
Apatin

APATIN - SPARTAK

(14. kolo)
26 - 23
Subotica

SPARTAK - UB

(13. kolo)
17 - 24
Beograd

SINĐELIĆ - SPARTAK

(12 kolo)
25 - 22
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - SPARTAK

(11 kolo)
38 - 38
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - SPARTAK

(10 kolo)
31 - 26
Subotica

SPARTAK - KOLUBARA

(9 kolo)
29 - 32
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - SPARTAK

(8 kolo)
31 - 30
Subotica

SPARTAK - CRVENKA

(7 kolo)
26 - 23
Beograd

SU LAVOVI - SPARTAK

(6 kolo)
26 - 28
Subotica

SPARTAK - SMEDEREVO

(5 kolo)
34 - 33
Inđija

INĐIJA - SPARTAK

(4 kolo)
35 - 27
Subotica

SPARTAK - APATIN

(3 kolo)
34 - 38
Ub

UB - SPARTAK

(2 kolo)
33 - 24
Subotica

SPARTAK - SINĐELIĆ

(1 kolo)
28 - 28
Subotica

SPARTAK - VRBAS Petrol