10 Momić Stanislav

Rođendan
27.10.2000.

Super "B" liga

SezonaTimOdigraoGol po utakmiciGolŽuti2 minCrveni
SPARTAK273.287040
VRBAS Petrol224.395050

Utakmica

(22. kolo)
35 - 27
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - SU LAVOVI

(21. kolo)
24 - 35
Obrenovac

RADNIČKI - VRBAS Petrol

(20. kolo)
36 - 18
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - CRVENKA Jaffa

(19. kolo)
26 - 38
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - VRBAS Petrol

(18. kolo)
42 - 26
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - SINĐELIĆ

(17. kolo)
29 - 34
Inđija

INĐIJA - VRBAS Petrol

(16. kolo)
36 - 19
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - HERCEGOVAC

(15. kolo)
34 - 30
Lazarevac

KOLUBARA - VRBAS Petrol

(14. kolo)
32 - 27
Kikinda

KIKINDA Grindex - VRBAS Petrol

(13. kolo)
31 - 28
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - SPARTAK

(12. kolo)
25 - 31
Bačka Palanka

LAVOVI BP - VRBAS Petrol

(11. kolo)
28 - 32
Beograd

SU LAVOVI - VRBAS Petrol

(10. kolo)
36 - 28
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - RADNIČKI

(9. kolo)
35 - 35
Crvenka

CRVENKA Jaffa - VRBAS Petrol

(8. kolo)
37 - 29
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - SIVAC 69

(7. kolo)
23 - 35
Beograd

SINĐELIĆ - VRBAS Petrol

(6. kolo)
32 - 22
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - INĐIJA

(5. kolo)
32 - 31
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - VRBAS Petrol

(4. kolo)
24 - 28
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - KOLUBARA

(3. kolo)
35 - 36
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - KIKINDA Grindex

(2. kolo)
27 - 21
Subotica

SPARTAK - VRBAS Petrol

(1. kolo)
35 - 21
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - LAVOVI BP

(Finale 3. utakmica)
31 - 28
Ub

UB - SPARTAK

(Finale 2. utakmica)
34 - 26
Subotica

SPARTAK - UB

(Finale 1. utakmica)
25 - 22
Ub

UB - SPARTAK

(polufinale 2. utakmica)
28 - 27
Subotica

SPARTAK - SMEDEREVO

(polufinale 1. utakmica)
27 - 28
Smederevo

SMEDEREVO - SPARTAK

(22. kolo)
32 - 26
Subotica

SPARTAK - SIVAC 69

(21. kolo)
27 - 27
Lazarevac

KOLUBARA - SPARTAK

(20. kolo)
32 - 22
Subotica

SPARTAK - HERCEGOVAC

(19. kolo)
31 - 25
Crvenka

CRVENKA - SPARTAK

(18. kolo)
29 - 20
Subotica

SPARTAK - SU LAVOVI

(17. kolo)
20 - 20
Smederevo

SMEDEREVO - SPARTAK

(16. kolo)
34 - 24
Subotica

SPARTAK - INĐIJA

(15. kolo)
19 - 26
Apatin

APATIN - SPARTAK

(14. kolo)
26 - 23
Subotica

SPARTAK - UB

(13. kolo)
17 - 24
Beograd

SINĐELIĆ - SPARTAK

(12 kolo)
25 - 22
Vrbas

VRBAS Petrol - SPARTAK

(11 kolo)
38 - 38
Sivac

SIVAC 69 - SPARTAK

(10 kolo)
31 - 26
Subotica

SPARTAK - KOLUBARA

(9 kolo)
29 - 32
Gajdobra

HERCEGOVAC - SPARTAK

(8 kolo)
31 - 30
Subotica

SPARTAK - CRVENKA

(7 kolo)
26 - 23
Beograd

SU LAVOVI - SPARTAK

(6 kolo)
26 - 28
Subotica

SPARTAK - SMEDEREVO

(5 kolo)
34 - 33
Inđija

INĐIJA - SPARTAK

(4 kolo)
35 - 27
Subotica

SPARTAK - APATIN

(3 kolo)
34 - 38
Ub

UB - SPARTAK

(2 kolo)
33 - 24
Subotica

SPARTAK - SINĐELIĆ

(1 kolo)
28 - 28
Subotica

SPARTAK - VRBAS Petrol