IGRAČI

Golman

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Đorđević Stefan16.07.2003.170.00
Radonjić Nikola19.09.2006.00.00
Martinović Stefan16.11.1998.170.23
Marjanović Damjan08.10.2005.130.00
Maksimović Aleksa26.08.2001.10.00

Srednji bek

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Đorđević Jovan20.01.2003.172.645
Martinović Nikola02.11.2002.00.00
Jovanović Miloš06.08.2001.172.847
Filipović Bogdan06.01.2003.171.831
Bačanac Nikola18.10.2006.70.43

Levi bek

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Vujošević Vukašin19.05.2001.174.272
Trivić Miloš06.02.1992.50.42
Protić Miloš20.04.1990.150.57
Pribišević Uroš03.03.2004.171.119

Desni bek

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Đurđević Uroš12.07.2004.173.254
Nenadić Dušan17.06.1980.30.00
Lukić Dušan21.04.2006.00.00

Levo krilo

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Šmigić Dušan02.05.2003.43.012
Milentijević Nikola01.03.2006.50.21
Jovanović Mirko06.08.2001.162.642
Aleksić Andrej24.06.2002.10.00

Desno krilo

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Radovanović Marko12.10.1984.70.96
Mikić Luka13.05.1998.176.1103
Mandić Nikola07.11.2006.60.53

Pivot

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Vuković Slobodan15.04.2002.61.59
Veljanović Igor31.01.1995.70.00
Vasiljević Aleksandar20.08.2002.101.313
Jeli Jovan20.08.2000.60.53
Ikonić Dušan27.05.2003.10.00
Cmiljanić Branislav24.09.2003.61.710