SPARTAK

SPARTAK

IgračDate of BirthGol
Radosavljević Uroš13.10.1992.201
Stevović Balša17.09.2000.108
Momić Stanislav27.10.2000.87
Rakić Zlatko01.03.2023.55
Živković Marko20.06.1994.53
Miskin Sergej10.08.2003.53
Potpara Milan25.01.1996.45
Spremo Strahinja25.08.1999.43
Laković Radisav01.09.1993.32
Bošković Milan24.05.2001.29
Milović Igor10.06.1989.27
Ninković Vukašin22.03.2005.17
Perazić Nikola03.07.2003.12
Pešić David06.09.1997.7
Bukvić Dimitrije08.11.2003.6
Milisavljević Stevan30.03.2002.4
Starčević Aleksandar15.03.2003.3
Ivić Đorđe14.09.2003.2
Vuković Vlatko12.04.1998.1
Panić Luka05.11.2005.1
Gašić Aleksandar18.12.1993.0
Latković Nemanja01.06.2004.0
Marić Dušan11.05.1994.0
Papeš Bogosavljev Luka01.08.2002.0
Vojvodić Miloš10.07.2001.0
Maksimović Marko22.12.1999.0