KOLUBARA 23/24

Golman

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Đorđević Stefan16.07.2003.220.00
Radonjić Nikola19.09.2006.00.00
Martinović Stefan16.11.1998.230.24
Marjanović Damjan08.10.2005.130.00
Maksimović Aleksa26.08.2001.60.00

Srednji bek

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Đorđević Jovan20.01.2003.232.352
Martinović Nikola02.11.2002.00.00
Jovanović Miloš06.08.2001.232.865
Filipović Bogdan06.01.2003.231.636
Bačanac Nikola18.10.2006.90.65

Levi bek

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Vujošević Vukašin19.05.2001.235.0114
Trivić Miloš06.02.1992.110.22
Protić Miloš20.04.1990.200.47
Pribišević Uroš03.03.2004.191.019

Desni bek

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Đurđević Uroš12.07.2004.233.070
Nenadić Dušan17.06.1980.30.00
Lukić Dušan21.04.2006.00.00

Levo krilo

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Šmigić Dušan02.05.2003.92.623
Milentijević Nikola01.03.2006.50.21
Jovanović Mirko06.08.2001.222.554
Aleksić Andrej24.06.2002.10.00

Desno krilo

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Radovanović Marko12.10.1984.121.012
Mikić Luka13.05.1998.236.5149
Mandić Nikola07.11.2006.60.53

Pivot

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Vuković Slobodan15.04.2002.121.214
Veljanović Igor31.01.1995.70.00
Vasiljević Aleksandar20.08.2002.101.313
Jeli Jovan20.08.2000.60.53
Ikonić Dušan27.05.2003.10.00
Cmiljanić Branislav24.09.2003.121.720