KOLUBARA 23/24

Golman

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Đorđević Stefan16.07.2003.230.00
Radonjić Nikola19.09.2006.00.00
Martinović Stefan16.11.1998.270.25
Marjanović Damjan08.10.2005.130.00
Maksimović Aleksa26.08.2001.100.00

Srednji bek

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Đorđević Jovan20.01.2003.272.054
Martinović Nikola02.11.2002.00.00
Jovanović Miloš06.08.2001.273.184
Filipović Bogdan06.01.2003.271.439
Bačanac Nikola18.10.2006.110.55

Levi bek

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Vujošević Vukašin19.05.2001.275.2140
Trivić Miloš06.02.1992.150.12
Protić Miloš20.04.1990.240.37
Pribišević Uroš03.03.2004.191.019

Desni bek

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Đurđević Uroš12.07.2004.273.185
Nenadić Dušan17.06.1980.40.00
Lukić Dušan21.04.2006.00.00

Levo krilo

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Šmigić Dušan02.05.2003.122.732
Milentijević Nikola01.03.2006.50.21
Jovanović Mirko06.08.2001.262.155
Aleksić Andrej24.06.2002.10.00

Desno krilo

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Radovanović Marko12.10.1984.160.813
Mikić Luka13.05.1998.276.1165
Mandić Nikola07.11.2006.60.53

Pivot

IgračDate of BirthOdigraoGol po utakmiciGol
Vuković Slobodan15.04.2002.160.915
Veljanović Igor31.01.1995.70.00
Vasiljević Aleksandar20.08.2002.101.313
Jeli Jovan20.08.2000.60.53
Ikonić Dušan27.05.2003.10.00
Cmiljanić Branislav24.09.2003.161.828