CRVENKA Jaffa

CRVENKA

IgračDate of BirthGol
Čabrilo Vojin24.08.2004.162
Feješ Leo25.11.2004.133
Račić Dragiša03.02.1998.131
Ivić Miloš24.12.1994.106
Egić Nikola16.05.1995.95
Šveljo Aleksandar20.11.1996.84
Bošković Savo04.07.1995.76
Podunavac Mirko02.10.2002.62
Dragić Srđan03.11.2005.56
Mašić Bojan17.04.2004.54
Mirić Dušan06.03.1991.47
Tomić Aleksa20.02.2005.43
Bekić Nikola13.08.2004.39
Ivić Marko21.06.2005.34
Delibašić Nenad13.01.1988.29
Prolić Uroš25.05.2008.26
Vesković Andrija06.05.2004.19
Vukadinović Dušan11.04.2003.18
Lazić Luka31.10.2005.17
Tasić Marko02.02.2003.17
Medić Mihajlo29.03.2005.13
Karanović Branko13.08.1996.10
Nikolić Miloš01.02.2001.5
Kragulj Marko03.01.2006.4
Lasica Andrija26.06.2006.3
Pavićević Luka02.12.1999.1
Dragić Zoran13.08.2004.1
Kragulj Marko03.01.2006.0
Lasica Aleksa04.01.2002.0
Horvat Ognjen28.09.2007.0
Marjanac Predrag06.09.2002.0
Pavićević Aljoša27.01.2007.0
Miočinović Đorđe10.04.2006.0
Tomić Marko23.12.2006.0
Regodić Ognjen02.11.1998.0
Mirković Marko09.10.2006.0
Nešović Vukašin26.04.2005.0
Stanković Milan04.01.2006.0
Jokić Vojislav13.06.2006.0